AGE: 18&U   POOL: A
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Vernon Hill 8:30 AM A's Baseball 0 vs Show Baseball 7
7/16 Wednesday Vernon Hill 5:30 PM Aces Admirals 0 vs Philly Whiz Kids 4
7/16 Wednesday Worcester State 8:30 AM Baseball U NE   vs Spinners Prospects  
7/16 Wednesday Worcester State 1:00 PM PBI Pirates 4 vs Electric City Charge Royal 1
7/17 Thursday WA - Gaskill 8:30 AM Baseball U NE 4 vs PBI Pirates 1
7/17 Thursday WA - Gaskill 10:45 AM Baseball U NE 2 vs Spinners Prospects 2
7/17 Thursday Kendrick 10:45 AM A's Baseball 3 vs Aces Admirals 2
7/17 Thursday WA - Gaskill 1:00 PM Show Baseball 0 vs Philly Whiz Kids 4
7/17 Thursday WA - Gaskill 3:15 PM Spinners Prospects 0 vs Electric City Charge Royal 3
7/18 Friday Worcester State 10:45 AM A's Baseball 2 vs Philly Whiz Kids 7
7/18 Friday Tivnan at Lake Park 10:45 AM Show Baseball 4 vs Aces Admirals 0
7/18 Friday Tivnan at Lake Park 1:00 PM Baseball U NE 2 vs Electric City Charge Royal 0
7/18 Friday WA - New Balance 1:00 PM Spinners Prospects 4 vs PBI Pirates 3
 
AGE: 18&U   POOL: B
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Becker/Rochdale 8:30 AM Boston Prospects 0 vs Dream Bat Bombers 13
7/16 Wednesday Assumption College 3:15 PM East Coast Clippers - Navy 11 vs USA Hawks 1
7/16 Wednesday Nichols College 8:30 AM Smithtown Bulls 0 vs Grand Slam Samurai 2
7/16 Wednesday Nichols College 3:15 PM Legit Baseball 0 vs NY Nationals 18U 2
7/17 Thursday Vernon Hill 10:45 AM Boston Prospects 6 vs East Coast Clippers - Navy 5
7/17 Thursday Vernon Hill 1:00 PM Dream Bat Bombers 5 vs USA Hawks 0
7/17 Thursday Vernon Hill 3:15 PM Smithtown Bulls 8 vs Legit Baseball 7
7/17 Thursday Vernon Hill 5:30 PM Grand Slam Samurai 8 vs NY Nationals 18U 1
7/18 Friday WA - Gaskill 8:30 AM Boston Prospects 6 vs USA Hawks 1
7/18 Friday WA - Gaskill 10:45 AM Dream Bat Bombers 1 vs East Coast Clippers - Navy 9
7/18 Friday Lemansky 10:45 AM Smithtown Bulls 3 vs NY Nationals 18U 3
7/18 Friday Lemansky 1:00 PM Grand Slam Samurai 11 vs Legit Baseball 0
 
AGE: 18&U   POOL: C
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Assumption College 10:45 AM NEB Rays 11 vs Xplosion Baseball 2
7/16 Wednesday Assumption College 5:30 PM East End Aviators 1 vs In the Zone Angels 4
7/16 Wednesday Worcester State 10:45 AM Providence Sports 0 vs Spinners Showcase 10
7/16 Wednesday Worcester State 5:30 PM Jersey Shore Riptides 2 vs LI Titans 18U Gold 7
7/17 Thursday Worcester State 1:00 PM NEB Rays 12 vs East End Aviators 2
7/17 Thursday Becker/Rochdale 1:00 PM Xplosion Baseball vs In the Zone Angels 2
7/17 Thursday WA - New Balance 3:15 PM Providence Sports 4 vs Jersey Shore Riptides 2
7/17 Thursday Becker/Rochdale 3:15 PM Spinners Showcase 13 vs LI Titans 18U Gold 4
7/18 Friday WA - New Balance 10:45 AM NEB Rays 2 vs In the Zone Angels 1
7/18 Friday WA - New Balance 8:30 AM Xplosion Baseball 4 vs East End Aviators 0
7/18 Friday Vernon Hill 10:45 AM Providence Sports 2 vs LI Titans 18U Gold 3
7/18 Friday WA - Gaskill 1:00 PM Spinners Showcase 5 vs Jersey Shore Riptides 0
 
AGE: 18&U   POOL: D
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Assumption College 8:30 AM L&M Baseball 0 vs NEB Mudhens 7
7/16 Wednesday Worcester State 3:15 PM NY Steelheads 0 vs PBI Eagles 5
7/16 Wednesday Vernon Hill 10:45 AM Zone Select   vs Newport Gulls  
7/16 Wednesday Lemansky 5:30 PM Electric City Charge Yellow 4 vs Suffern Hawks 0
7/17 Thursday Kendrick 1:00 PM Zone Select 0 vs Newport Gulls 11
7/17 Thursday WA - New Balance 10:45 AM L&M Baseball 3 vs NY Steelheads 6
7/17 Thursday WA - New Balance 1:00 PM NEB Mudhens 9 vs PBI Eagles 3
7/17 Thursday WA - New Balance 5:30 PM Zone Select 0 vs Electric City Charge Yellow 8
7/17 Thursday WA - New Balance 8:30 AM Newport Gulls 0 vs Suffern Hawks 9
7/18 Friday Becker/Rochdale 10:45 AM L&M Baseball 1 vs PBI Eagles 6
7/18 Friday Tivnan at Lake Park 8:30 AM NEB Mudhens 5 vs NY Steelheads 4
7/18 Friday Assumption College 10:45 AM Zone Select 7 vs Suffern Hawks `
7/18 Friday Becker/Rochdale 1:00 PM Electric City Charge Yellow 9 vs Newport Gulls 7
 
AGE: 18&U   POOL: E
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday WA - New Balance 10:45 AM Eastern Mass Firebirds 4 vs NE Ruffnecks 3
7/16 Wednesday WA - New Balance 5:30 PM LI Jr. Ducks Black   vs CNY Thunder - Americans  
7/16 Wednesday Nichols College 10:45 AM East Coast Eagles 2 vs Zone Prospects 4
7/16 Wednesday WA - Gaskill 5:30 PM New Jersey Nationals 8 vs Batting 1.000 Seminoles 3
7/17 Thursday Tivnan at Lake Park 8:30 AM LI Jr. Ducks Black 3 vs CNY Thunder - Americans 6
7/17 Thursday Tivnan at Lake Park 10:45 AM Eastern Mass Firebirds 4 vs LI Jr. Ducks Black 2
7/17 Thursday Tivnan at Lake Park 1:00 PM NE Ruffnecks 3 vs CNY Thunder - Americans 2
7/17 Thursday Assumption College 8:30 AM Zone Prospects 3 vs Conn Grind 2
7/17 Thursday Assumption College 10:45 AM East Coast Eagles 2 vs New Jersey Nationals 2
7/18 Friday Vernon Hill 8:30 AM Eastern Mass Firebirds 3 vs CNY Thunder - Americans 5
7/18 Friday Worcester State 8:30 AM NE Ruffnecks 3 vs LI Jr. Ducks Black 2
7/18 Friday Nichols College 10:45 AM East Coast Eagles 4 vs Hit Doctors Diamonds 0
7/18 Friday Assumption College 8:30 AM Zone Prospects 1 vs New Jersey Nationals 0
 
AGE: 18&U   POOL: F
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Becker/Rochdale 10:45 AM Triple Play 2 vs NEB Lookouts 7
7/16 Wednesday Nichols College 5:30 PM Bridgton Academy 0 vs Buffalo Braves 6
7/16 Wednesday Lemansky 1:00 PM Hit Doctor Diamonds 0 vs Conn Grind 5
7/16 Wednesday WA - Gaskill 5:30 PM Batting 1.000 Seminoles 3 vs NY Nationals 8
7/17 Thursday Worcester State 10:45 AM Triple Play 0 vs Bridgton Academy 3
7/17 Thursday Vernon Hill 8:30 AM NEB Lookouts 0 vs Buffalo Braves 4
7/17 Thursday Nichols College 10:45 AM Hit Doctor Diamonds 0 vs Batting 1.000 Seminoles 1
7/17 Thursday Assumption College 8:30 AM Conn Grind 2 vs Zone Prospects 3
7/18 Friday Becker/Rochdale 8:30 AM Triple Play 0 vs Buffalo Braves 4
7/18 Friday Assumption College 1:00 PM NEB Lookouts 6 vs Bridgton Academy 3
7/18 Friday Nichols College 10:45 AM Hit Doctor Diamonds 4 vs East Coast Eagles 0
7/18 Friday Nichols College 1:00 PM Conn Grind 2 vs Batting 1.000 Seminoles 11
 
AGE: 18&U   POOL: G
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Tivnan at Lake Park 10:45 AM NEB Jaxx 3 vs Sluggers 3
7/16 Wednesday Becker/Rochdale 1:00 PM AP Baseball 1 vs CNY Thunder - Nationals 5
7/16 Wednesday Assumption College 1:00 PM LI Jr. Ducks Orange 1 vs NY Boulders 9
7/16 Wednesday Nichols College 1:00 PM NY Nationals 17U 4 vs Field Generals 3
7/17 Thursday Worecster State 8:30 AM NEB Jaxx 4 vs AP Baseball 0
7/17 Thursday Worecster State 3:15 PM Sluggers 4 vs CNY Thunder - Nationals 2
7/17 Thursday Assumption College 1:00 PM LI Jr. Ducks Orange 8 vs NY Nationals 17U 2
7/17 Thursday WA - Gaskill 5:30 PM NY Boulders 3 vs East Coast Clippers White 1
7/18 Friday Worecster State 1:00 PM NEB Jaxx 4 vs CNY Thunder - Nationals 2
7/18 Friday Lemansky 8:30 AM Sluggers 1 vs AP Baseball 3
7/18 Friday Nichols College 8:30 AM LI Jr. Ducks Orange 1 vs Jersey Shore Prospects 3
7/18 Friday Leominster 8:30 AM NY Boulders 10 vs NY Nationals 17U 4
 
AGE: 18&U   POOL: H
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday WA - Gaskill 10:45 AM Westchester Nationals 3 vs Prime 9 3
7/16 Wednesday Tivnan at Lake Park 1:00 PM Long Island Storm 1 vs Diamond Buddies Hawks 2
7/16 Wednesday WA - New Balance 3:15 PM Jersey Shore Prospects 7 vs East Coast Clippers White 4
7/16 Wednesday Nichols College 1:00 PM Field Generals 3 vs NY Nationals 17U 4
7/17 Thursday Assumption College 5:30 PM Westchester Nationals 1 vs Long Island Storm 3
7/17 Thursday WA - Gaskill 5:30 PM East Coast Clippers White 1 vs NY Boulders 3
7/17 Thursday Becker/Rochdale 5:30 PM Prime 9 6 vs Diamond Buddies Hawks 7
7/17 Thursday Lemansky 8:30 AM Jersey Shore Prospects 6 vs Field Generals 5
7/18 Friday Kendrick 8:30 AM East Coast Clippers White 0 vs Field Generals 5
7/18 Friday Kendrick 10:45 AM Diamond Buddies Hawks 0 vs Westchester Nationals 7
7/18 Friday Kendrick 1:00 PM Prime 9 10 vs Long Island Storm 0
7/18 Friday Nichols College 8:30 AM Jersey Shore Prospects 3 vs LI Jr. Ducks Orange 1
 
AGE: 18&U   PLAYOFFS
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/18 Friday Assumption College 5:30 PM Spinners Showcase 6 vs Zone Prospects 1
7/18 Friday Nichols College 5:30 PM Electric City Charge Yellow 3 vs Grand Slam Samurai 2
7/18 Friday WA - Gaskill 5:30 PM Philly Whiz Kids 3 vs NY Boulders 4
7/18 Friday WA - New Balance 5:30 PM Buffalo Braves 8 vs Jersey Shore Prospects 2
7/19 Saturday WA - Gaskill 9:00 AM Buffalo Braves 7 vs Spinners Showcase 2
7/19 Saturday Worcester State 9:00 AM NY Boulders 2 vs Electric City Charge Yellow 3
7/19 Saturday WA - Gaskill 12:00 PM Buffalo Braves 3 vs Electric City Charge Yellow 1
 
 
 
AGE: 16&U   POOL: I
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Tivnan at Lake Park 8:30 AM AP Baseball 9 vs Batters Box Rengades 0
7/16 Wednesday Becker/Rochdale 5:30 PM Concord Cannons 4 vs Easton Titans 2
7/16 Wednesday Krock 3:15 PM Grow2Pro American 6 vs NY Steelheads Gold 2
7/16 Wednesday WA - Gaskill 3:15 PM NY Swarm Black 6 vs Ocean State Waves 3
7/17 Thursday Lemansky 1:00 PM AP Baseball 4 vs Concord Cannons 2
7/17 Thursday Lemansky 3:15 PM Batters Box Rengades 1 vs Easton Titans 8
7/17 Thursday Lemansky 5:30 PM Grow2Pro American 4 vs NY Swarm Black 7
7/17 Thursday Becker/Rochdale 10:45 AM NY Steelheads Gold 12 vs NY Nationals 16U 1
7/18 Friday Krock 8:30 AM AP Baseball 4 vs Easton Titans 3
7/18 Friday Krock 10:45 AM Batters Box Rengades 1 vs Concord Cannons 4
7/18 Friday WA - Gaskill 3:15 PM Grow2Pro American 5 vs NEB Pirates 10
7/18 Friday Leominster 10:45 AM NY Steelheads Gold 0 vs NY Swarm Black 6
 
AGE: 16&U   POOL: J
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Vernon Hill 3:15 PM NEB Pirates 9 vs NY Nationals 1
7/16 Wednesday WA - Gaskill 3:15 PM Ocean State Waves 3 vs NY Swarm Black 6
7/16 Wednesday WA - New Balance 8:30 AM Boston Prospects 8 vs Cadets 5
7/16 Wednesday Vernon Hill 1:00 PM Hit and Run Highlanders   vs Jersey Shore Prospects  
7/17 Thursday Kendrick 3:15 PM Hit and Run Highlanders   vs Jersey Shore Prospects  
7/17 Thursday Kendrick 8:30 AM NEB Pirates 2 vs Ocean State Waves 4
7/17 Thursday Becker/Rochdale 8:30 AM Boston Prospects 12 vs Hit and Run Highlanders 1
7/17 Thursday Becker/Rochdale 10:45 AM NY Nationals 2 vs NY Steelheads Gold 1
7/17 Thursday Lemansky 10:45 AM Cadets 1 vs Jersey Shore Prospects 2
7/18 Friday WA - Gaskill 3:15 PM NEB Pirates 10 vs Grow2Pro American 5
7/18 Friday Becker/Rochdale 5:30 PM NY Nationals 6 vs Ocean State Waves 3
7/18 Friday Lemansky 5:30 PM Boston Prospects 7 vs Jersey Shore Prospects 7
7/18 Friday Krock 1:00 PM Cadets 4 vs Hit and Run Highlanders 5
 
AGE: 16&U   POOL: K
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday Lemansky 3:15 PM Connecticut Aces 4 vs Dream Bat Bombers 0
7/16 Wednesday Lemansky 10:45 AM East Coast Eagles Blue 2 vs L&M Baseball 1
7/16 Wednesday WA - Gaskill 1:00 PM NY Boulders 6 vs Connecticut Grind 3
7/16 Wednesday WA - New Balance 1:00 PM Farrah Builders 9 vs Wayland Blazers 1
7/17 Thursday Krock 10:45 AM Connecticut Aces 1 vs East Coast Eagles Blue 4
7/17 Thursday Krock 1:00 PM Dream Bat Bombers 3 vs L&M Baseball 12
7/17 Thursday Nichols College 8:30 AM NY Boulders 2 vs Farrah Builders 1
7/17 Thursday Assumption College 3:15 PM Connecticut Grind 0 vs NY Swarm Red 11
7/18 Friday Becker/Rochdale 3:15 PM Connecticut Aces 2 vs L&M Baseball 0
7/18 Friday Nichols College 3:15 PM Dream Bat Bombers 0 vs East Coast Eagles Blue 6
7/18 Friday Lemansky 3:15 PM NY Boulders 5 vs NY Steelheads White 5
7/18 Friday Krock 3:15 PM Connecticut Grind 0 vs Farrah Builders 9
 
AGE: 16&U   POOL: L
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/16 Wednesday WA - Gaskill 8:30 AM East Coast Eagles White 3 vs New England Storm 2
7/16 Wednesday Becker/Rochdale 3:15 PM North Jersey Gamecocks 9 vs NY Boulders 2016 6
7/16 Wednesday Krock 5:30 PM NY Steelheads White 0 vs NY Swarm Red 14
7/16 Wednesday WA - New Balance 1:00 PM Wayland Blazers 1 vs Farrah Builders 9
7/17 Thursday Nichols College 1:00 PM East Coast Eagles White 0 vs North Jersey Gamecocks 4
7/17 Thursday Nichols College 3:15 PM New England Storm 3 vs NY Boulders 2016 0
7/17 Thursday Nichols College 5:30 PM NY Steelheads White 2 vs Wayland Blazers 3
7/17 Thursday Assumption College 3:15 PM NY Swarm Red 11 vs Connecticut Grind 0
7/18 Friday Assumption College 3:15 PM East Coast Eagles White 2 vs NY Boulders 2016 5
7/18 Friday Worcester State 3:15 PM New England Storm 12 vs North Jersey Gamecocks 0
7/18 Friday Lemansky 3:15 PM NY Steelheads White 5 vs NY Boulders 5
7/18 Friday WA - New Balance 3:15 PM NY Swarm Red 4 vs Wayland Blazers 0
 
AGE: 16&U   PLAYOFFS
DATE DAY FIELD TIME TEAM SCORE   TEAM SCORE
7/19 Saturday Becker/Rochdale 9:00 AM East Coast Eagles Blue 2 vs AP Baseball 8
7/19 Saturday WA - New Balance 9:00 AM NY Swarm Red 3 vs Boston Prospects 5
7/19 Saturday WA - New Balance 12:00 PM AP Baseball 9 vs Boston Prospects 2